Email: flso@fortlowellshootout.com
HOME COMING TO THE SHOOTOUT TOURNAMENT FORMATS & RULES CHECK-IN APPLICATION, ROSTERS & FEES
SCHEDULE & STANDINGS TOURNAMENT HISTORY TUCSON ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS MAPS CONTACT US
COMING TO THE SHOOTOUT
 
There's Still Time to Enter for 2015!
 
U14 BOYS 2015

CDO Blue - Tucson, AZ  
AYSO 809 United - Douglas, AZ                           
Sierra Vista Pumas -
   Sierra Vista, AZ 
AYSO 1079 - Mesa, AZ
CDO '01 Gold - Tucson, AZ
Freedom SC Cruz Azul - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1046 '01 Melo - Phoenix, AZ

AYSO 1046 Blue Lightning - Maricopa, AZ       
AYSO 1020 Jacket Arsenal - Lakeside, AZ
AYSO 329 - Nogales, AZ
Southern Arizona Thunderbirds - Tucson, AZ
Rio Rapids Striker Sharks - Las Cruces, NM
Southern Arizona Argentina - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 224 Cyclones - Tucson, AZ

U14 GIRLS 2015
 
Arsenal Select Teal - Phoenix, AZ 
Arizona Thunder - Gilbert, AZ                 
North Valley SC - Phoenix, AZ
AYSO 809 Pumas - Douglas, AZ
Tanque Verde SC White - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 257 Flagstaff Revolution - Flagstaff, AZ
Ahwatukee 01 Red Thunder - Phoenix, AZ
Tanque Verde '01 Blue - Tucson, AZ
FLSC/TMSFC Eintracht Eagles - Tucson, AZ
FLSC Solar Fusion - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 216 Fury - Pima, AZ
EPCSL Lady Elite '01 - El Paso, TX
Vail SC Shakhtar - Vail, AZ
Sereno East Premier Navy - Chandler, AZ
FLSC Pride Lady Gunners - Tucson, AZ      
AYSO 1046 TAC United - Gilbert, AZ
GYSA Team Voodoo - Mesa, AZ
AYSO 922 Intensity - Tucson, AZ
Rio Rapids Lady Elite '01 - El Paso, TX
Prescott Predators - Prescott, AZ
SASC Oro Valley Select - Oro Valley, AZ
FLSC Express - Rio Rico, AZ
FC Sonora Storm - Green Valley, AZ
AYSO 688 Red Mountain Force - Mesa, AZ
AYS) 172 Prescott Predators - Prescott, AZ
Tucson Aztecs '00 - Tucson, AZ                                        
 
U13 BOYS 2015
 
New Mexico Rush Azul - Albuquerque, AZ
CDO Premier - Tucson, AZ
El Paso Classic Trojans -- Anthony, TX
Tanque Verde SC White - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1079 Red Storm - Mesa, AZ
FC Sonora Orange - Tucson, AZ
Douglas Elite FC - Douglas, AZ
Vail 02 Green -- Tucson, AZ
Sereno Soccer Nogales ' 01 White - Rio Rico, AZ
AYSO 688 Alliance - Mesa, AZ
TSA '02 Boys White - Tucson, AZ
North Valley SC '02 Boys Premier White - Phoenix, AZ
SASC Real Madric - Tucson, AZ
Rio Rapids Strikers - Las Cruces, NM
Desert Elite Red - Phoenix, AZ
TSA White - Tucson, AZ
Phoenix Brazas '02 - Phoenix, AZ
Tucson Aztecs Red - Tucson, AZ
GYSA Revolution - Gilbert, AZ
02 Boys Premier White - Tucson, AZ 
AYSO 216 Strikers - Safford, AZ
Sereno Soccer '02 White - Rio Rico, AZ              
 
U13 GIRLS 2015
 
Liverpool - Santee, CA
CDO Gold - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1046 United - Gilbert, AZ
AYSO 206 Fire and Ice - Tucson, AZ
TSA '02 Girls Blue - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 688 Alliance '02 Girls - Gilbert, AZ
Arizona Arsenal Premier Black - Gilbert, AZ
TSA Red - Tucson, AZ
GYSA Rebels - Gilbert, AZ
Sierra Vista Sounders - Sierra Vista, AZ  
Alliance 02 Girls - Gilbert, AZ


 
U12 BOYS 2015
 
NM Rush Revolution - Albuquerque, NM
Legacy Blue - Chandler, AZ
High Noon Vipers - Las Cruces, NM
SC Del Sol Banat - Avondale, AZ
CDO White - Tucson, AZ
Cochise Soccer Revolution - Sierra Vista, AZ
AYSO 1046 Gold Galaxy - Phoenix, AZ
Vail SC White - Tucson, AZ
Chargers FC 2003 - Chamberino, NM
Tucson Aztecs '03 Red - Tucson, AZ
Zuni Thunderstrikers - Ramah, NM
CFC Bones '03 - Las Cruces, NM
New Mexico Rush Galaxy - Albuquerque, NM
Sereno SC Nogales - Rio Rico, AZ
AYSO 1022 Blue Ridge Elite - Pinetop, AZ
SASC USA Desert Strikers - Tucson, AZ
TVSC 03 Boys White - Tucson, AZ
Zuni Thunderstrikers - Ramah, NM
AYSO 224 Elite - Tucson, AZ
TSA '03 Boys Blue - Tucson, AZ
CDO Gold - Tucson, AZ
DFAC Elite Red - Cave Creek, AZ
Tanque Verde SC Blue - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1046 Gold FC Storm - Phoenix, AZ
AYSO 224 Spartans - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 837 Cobre - Green Valley, AZ
Fort Lowell SC Los Pollos Diablos - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 922 - Oro Valley, AZ
Freedom Soccer Club Elite - Tucson AZ
Tanque Verde SC '03 Boys White - Tucson, AZ
SASC USA Warriors - Sahuarita, AZ
'03 Rio Strikers - Las Cruces, NM
Tanque Verde SC '03 Blue - Tucson, AZ
Sereno SC Nogales '03 White - Rio Rico, AZ
AYSO 216 - Safford, AZ
AYSO 1079 Explosion - Mesa, AZ
AYSO 272 Warriors - El Paso, TX
NM Rush Santos Boys '03 - Albuquerque, NM
 
U12 GIRLS 2015
 

TSA Red - Tucson, AZ
Challenge New Mexico (Atrox)
TMSFC/FLSC Eintracht Eagles
   - Tucson, AZ
GYSA Strikers - Gilbert, AZ
Phoenix Rush  '02 - Phoenix, AZ
AYSO 206 Elite Hotshotz - Tucson, AZ
LCYSL Fearless United - Las Cruces, NM
FC Sonora Fire Dragons - Tucson, AZ
Tanque Verde Soccer White - Tucson, AZ
Legacy '03 Blue - Chandler, AZ
FLSC Lady Gunners - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1079 Desert Fury - Mesa, AZ
AYSO 688 Alliance - Gilbert, AZ
AYSO 216 - Safford, AZ
Challenge NM Atrox - Albuquerque, NM
Freedom SC Fusion - Tucson, AZ
MSC United -04 Girls - Mesa, AZ

 
Sereno Chelsea White - Phoenix, AZ
TSA Red - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1046 Dust Devils - Tempe, AZ
AYSO 837 Copper Crushers - Sahuarita, AZ
Freedom SC United - Tucson, AZ
SASC Evolution - Tucson, AZ
GYSA Thunderbirds - Gilbert, AZ
TMSFC/FLSC Eintracht Eagles
   (Frankfurt) - Tucson, AZ
FC Sonora Krushrz - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 350 Sapphire -Tucson, AZ
Tucson Aztecs '03 - Tucson, AZ
SASC Sharks - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 257 Revolution - Flagstaff, AZ
AYSO 224 Jaguars - Tucson, AZ
GYSA Thunder - Gilbert, AZ                                                     


  
U11 BOYS 2015
 
Ahwatukee Red - Chandler, AZ
Cruces FC Bolts - Las Cruces, NM
Legacy White - Phoenix, AZ
Freedom SC Force - Tucson, AZ
Ahwatukee White -  Chandler, AZ
AYSO 1046 United - Phoenix, AZ
Legacy Blue - Chandler, AZ
FLSC Griffins - Tucson, AZ
Phoenix Brazas Black - Phoenix, AZ 
AYSO 688 Alliance - Gilbert, AZ
CDO Barcelona - Oro Valley, AZ
CDO Blue - Tucson, AZ
TVSC '04 PR - Tucson, AZ
TVSC '04 PR - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 922 Strikers United - Tucson, AZ
SASC USA Warriors -- Sahuarita, AZ
EPCSL Black Stallions - Sunland Park, NM
 
Cruces FC Bones - Las Cruces, NMTucson Aztecs - Tucson, AZ
TSA Blue DC - Tucson, AZ
TSA San Jose - Tucson, AZ
FC Sonora Diamondbacks - Tucson, AZ
GYSA Knights - Gilbert, AZ
TSA Blue MC - Tucson, AZ
Legacy Gold - Phoenix, AZ
Phoenix Premier Black - Phoenix, AZ
Black Stallions - Sunland Park, NM
Freedom SC United - Tucson. AZ
TVSC '05 - Tucson, AZ
TVSC '04 BH - Tucson, AZ
TMSCF Sabino Vista Arsenal - Tucson, AZ
FLSC/TMSFC Union - Tucson, AZ
SASC Sharks - Tucson, AZ
Salsa FC 2004 Boys - Mesa, AZ


U11 GIRLS 2015

Arsenal Premier - Gilbert, AZ
GYSA Team Villains - Mesa, AZ
AYSO 1046 Gold Thunder - Phoenix, AZ
SASC Oro Valley Select - Oro Valley, AZ
Legacy Blue - Phoenix, AZ
Phoenix Premier White
   - Chandler, AZ
SASC Intensity - Tucson, AZ
Phoenix Rush '04 Girls - Phoenix, AZ
North Valley SC - Phoenix, AZ


Sabino Vista Arsenal - Tucson, AZ 
Legacy White  - Chandler, AZ
Legacy Gold - Tempe, AZ
FLSC Lady Fusion - Tucson, AZ
Phoenix Rush - Phoenix, AZ
TVSC White - Tucson, AZ
TSA '04 Girls Blue - Tucson, AZ
TVSC '05 - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 206 Code Red - Tucson, AZ
AZ Arsenal '04 Premier Girls Teal - Mesa, AZ                    


 
U10 BOYS 2015
 
Rio Rapids Strikers - Las Cruces, NM
CFC Barracudas - Las Cruces, NM 
AYSO 1046 Goldhawks - Phoenix, AZ
LCYSL Las Cruces Aguilas - Las Cruces, NM
Phoenix Brazas Black - Chandler, AZ
Phoenix Rush - Phoenix, AZ
SASC AZ Galaxy - Tucson, AZ
Fort Lowell SC Arsenal - Tucson, AZ
CDO Argentina - Oro Valley, AZ
Arizona Arsenal Select Teal - Gilbert, AZ
DFAC Black - Chandler, AZ
Tanque Verde SC MC - Tucson, AZ
CDO Denmark - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 224 Vipers - Tucson, AZ
LCYSL Dynamos - Las Cruces, NM
AYSO 1079 Rage - Mesa, AZ
SVSC Willcox Vacueritos - Willcox, AZ
GYSA United Fusion - Gilbert, AZ
CDO U10 Brazil - Tucson, AZ
Phoenix Premier '05 Boys Rush - Phoenix, AZ
Phoenix Premier '05 Boys RM - Phoenix, AZ
AYSO 272 Trojans - El Paso, TX
MSC United - Gilbert, AZ
TSA Holland - Tucson, AZ
Salsa FC - Gilbert, AZ
New Mexico Rush Santos Blue- Rio Rancho, NM
DFAC Red - Cave Creek, AZ
AYSO 1046 Sutton - Phoenix, AZ
TSA Argentina - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 153 Flaming Soccer Balls - Tucson, AZ
Freedom Santos Jrs. - Tucson, AZ
Sereno Nogales White - Nogales, AZ
Tanque Verde SC RM - Tucson, AZ
TSA Messi - Tucson, AZ
Tucson Aztecs 05 CM - Tucson, AZ
Vail SC - Vail, AZ
SASC USA Barcelona - Sahuarita, AZ
AYSO 350 - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 216 Dirty Dozen - Safford, AZ
AYSO 922 U10B United - Tucson, AZ
 
U10 GIRLS 2015
 
New Mexico Rush Stealth - New Mexico
Ahwatukee White - Phoenix, AZ
CDO Australia - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 1046 Blue Angels - Phoenix, AZ
CFC High Noon Black Widows 
    - Las Cruces, NM
Vail SC Aros - Tucson, AZ
CFC Stars - Las Cruces, NM
TVSC '05 ER - Tucson, AZ
SASC Rockets - Sahuarita, AZ
AYSO 350 - Tucson, AZ


DFAC Desert Elite Red - Phoenix AZ
CFC Vipers - Mesilla Park, NM
Sereno Chelsea White - Phoeix, AZ
AYSO 272 Mustangs - El Paso, TX
GYSA Fusion - Gilbert, AZ
AYSO 1079 Revolution - Mesa, AZ
GYSA Velocity - Gilbert, AZ
Lady Aztecs - Tucson, AZ
TVSC '05 WS - Tucson, AZ
AYSO 216 Strikers - Safford, AZ
Phoenix Rush - Scottsdale, AZ
AYSO 257 Revolution - Flagstaff, AZ

 
 U9 BOYS 2015
 
Rio Rapids Strikers - Las Cruces, NM
TSA Barcelona - Tucson, AZ
Phoenix Brazas - Chandler, AZ
Southern Arizona SC Real -
  Sahuarita, AZ
Southern Arizona SC Traviesos - Tucson, AZ
TSA Velazquez-Messi, Tucson, AZ
Freedom Rayitos del Desierto - Tucson, AZ
Freedom FC Arsenal - Tucson, AZ
FLSC Union - Tucson, AZ
TSA Chelsea - Tucson, AZ
High Noon United - Las Cruces, NM
Phoenix Rush - Scottsdale, AZ
Tanque Verde SC JH - Tucson, AZ
Tanque Verde SC LC - Tucson, AZ
Freedom Leones - Tucson, AZ
TSA 06 Boys Lemon - Tucson, AZ
SASC USA 344 - Tucson, AZ
SASC USA Dorados - Tucson, AZ
Vail Soccer 06 Green - Tucson, AZ
FC Sonora Soccer Bolts - Tucson, Az

U9 GIRLS 2015
 
Phoenix Brazas Black - Phoenix, AZ
Sereno '06 Chelsea White - Scottsdale, AZ
TSA Aruzo - Tucson, AZ
Freedom Wildcats - Tucson, AZ
TSA '05 Arvizo, Tucson, AZ
SASC Girls on Fire -Sahuarita, AZ
Legacy Red - Tempe, AZ
South Texas EP Velocity - El Paso, TX
FLSC Lady Gunners - Tucson, AZ
CFC Vipers - Mesilla Park, NM
Tanque Verde SC JH - Tucson, AZ
CDO Belgium - Tucson, AZ
SASC USA - Tucson, AZ
06 Girls Chelsea - Scottsdale, AZ

U8 BOYS 2015
 
Hot Shots -  Las Cruces, NM                                                                          Legacy Boys Red - Chandler, AZ
Tanque Verde SC Rollin - Tucson, AZ                                                          AYSO 202 Real Madrid - Tucson, AZ


Sea Wasps - Las Cruces, NM    CDO Warriors - Marana, AZ
Freedom Rayitos del Desierto - Tucson, AZ                                    FLSC Union - Tucson, AZ
El Paso Bears - El Paso, TX    Northest Soccer, El Paso Bears - El Paso TX                               
FLSC Dragons - Tucson, AZ

U8 GIRLS 2015
 
Angel Fire - Las Cruces, NM                                                                          CFC Stars - Las Cruces, NM
Sereno East Premier - Chandler, AZ                                                             San Tan Legacy Red- Gilbert, AZ
SoAZ Lightning - Sahuarita, AZ

               
      
 
CLICK HEREto pay online, add players to your roster, review your application and reuse your roster and registration information for future tournaments.
 
 
Home
Coming to the Shootout
Tournament Formats & Rules
Check-In
Tournament Merchandise
Highlight Games
Tournament History
Tucson Association of Realtors